Thank you for choosing to order online! We appreciate it!

Jack Sprats
510 East Main St, Cottage Grove, OR
Pickup Only
Featured Items
Food
Kids Menu
Appetizers
Burgers
Salads
Sandwiches
Originals
Baked Potatoes
Sides
Xtra Sides
Apple slices
$4.00Chips
$4.00Cup of Rice
$4.00Half Rice and Beans
$8.00Nacho Cheese
$4.00One Coconut Shrimp
$4.00Jalapeno
$1.00One Mozz Cheesestick
$4.00Ramekin of Pico De Gallo
$1.00Pint Of Dressing
$11.00Protein
$8.00Salmon
$14.00Side Dressing
$1.00Side of bread
$4.00Tartar
$1.00Thai Curry Sauce
$4.00Tortilla
$1.501 Egg
$2.00Side Of Bacon
$3.00Avocado
$1.00Pickles
$1.00Tofu
$7.00Ham
$4.00Cornbeef
$8.00Onions
$1.00sauteed Mushrooms
$2.00Garlic
$1.00Tempeh
$7.00quinoa
$4.00
Drinks
Soda
Drinks
Arnold Palmer
$8.00Berry Smoothie
Organic strawberries, blueberries, and kale with fresh squeezed lemonade$8.00Bubbly
$2.00Chai
$7.00Ginger Beer
$4.00Hot Chocolate
$4.00Hot Tea
$4.00Kid Drink
$2.00Kumbucha
$5.00Lemonade
$7.00milk
$4.00Orange Juice
$4.00Blood Orange Temperance
$6.00Tropical Smoothie
Mango, banana, and pineapple blended with fresh squeezed lemonade$8.00
Coffee Drinks
Beer
Schilling Moon Berries
$7.00Coors Light
$4.00Blue moon
$5.00Tangerine wheat
$6.00Citrus Mistress
$5.00Ground Breaker IPA
$8.00Dawn of the red
$6.00Total domination
$6.00Downtown Brown
$5.00Fog cutter Double IPA
$6.00Espresso Stout oakshire
$7.00Black butte porter
$5.00Non-Alcoholic corona
$4.00White Claw
$5.00Ginger Beer
$4.00pumpkin spice cider
$5.00
Wine
Champagne
$7.00Mimosa
$8.00Strawberry Mint Champagne
$8.00Caramel Apple Mimosa
$8.00Bottle Capitell Brut Celebration Cuvee
$38.00Caramel Apple Mimosa
$8.00Sweet Cheeks Riesling
$8.00Evoke Merlot
$9.00Capitello Pinot Gris
$8.00Tuesday Peach Cocktail
$5.00Saginaw S.
$9.00Bottle Sweet Cheeks Rosy Cheeks
$26.00Bottle Sweet Cheeks Riesling
$26.00Bottle Capitello Pinot Gris
$26.00Bottle Chardonnay
$26.00Bottle Powers Cabernet
$30.00Bottle Merlot
$30.00Bottle Saginaw Pinot Noir
$30.00Poets Leap Riesling
$30.00Far Niente Chardonnay
$75.00Rose Rock Pinot Noir
$40.00Seghesio Zinfandel
$26.00Caymus Vineyard Cab
$85.00
Desserts
pb cookie
$2.00OUT OF STOCKblack forest cupcake
$6.00pumpkin cake
$8.00death by chocolate
$8.00OUT OF STOCKTiramisu
$8.00OUT OF STOCKChocolate Orange Cupcake
$6.00Sweet and Sour
$8.00OUT OF STOCKChocolate Chip Cookie
$2.00marionberry bars
$6.00blondies
$3.00OUT OF STOCKgerman chocolate
$8.00peach pie
$6.00OUT OF STOCKapple bar
$6.00brownies
$6.00Black Cherry Cake
$8.00(3) mini macroons
$2.00OUT OF STOCKsamoa cupcake
$6.00OUT OF STOCKWhole Sweet and Sour Cake
$80.00OUT OF STOCKmarionberry lime bars
$6.00OUT OF STOCKFIDO FOOD
$5.00OUT OF STOCKreeces cupcake
$6.00OUT OF STOCKspiced pumpkin cake
$8.00OUT OF STOCKRasp cheesecake
$9.00OUT OF STOCKdeath by chocolate
$8.00OUT OF STOCKpumpkin cake
$8.00
pumpkin cake
$8.00
Customize your item
Misc Mods
Optional
1